Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
DUDA MAJA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
BARANOWSKA ANTONINA | STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN FREEKIES WARSZAWA |
|
3 place |
WOJTASIK OLIWIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
4 place |
KOŁAKOWSKA KAROLINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
5 place |
MAKAREWICZ LILIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
6 place |
MACIEJEWSKA MARTYNA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
7 place |
MIĘDZYBRODZKA LENA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
8 place |
ALEKSANDROWICZ MARCELINA | STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN FREEKIES WARSZAWA |
|
8 place |
CZINAR KORNELIA | STUDIO TAŃCA GIMNASTYKI I BALETU W ANDRESPOLU |
|
8 place |
CHAUSTOW JULIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
8 place |
ŻEBROWSKA IDA | HAND TO HAND WARSZAWA |
|
8 place |
WIATROWSKA BLANKA | HAND TO HAND WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
ŚMIECH LILIANA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
13 place |
ZABŁOCKA LENA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
SADECKA MARLENA | STUDIO TAŃCA SPIN FREEKIES WARSZAWA |
|
13 place |
PRZYBYŁO OLGA - W OTCHŁANI | KORNELE RZESZÓW |
|
17 place |
BANASIK GOSIA - THAT MAN | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
17 place |
CHARCIŃSKA ZOFIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
19 place |
GRESZTA ANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
19 place |
LACHOWICZ WIKTORIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
19 place |
SZCZEPANIAK NADIA | STUDIO TAŃCA GIMNASTYKI I BALETU W ANDRESPOLU |
|
22 place |
JANISZEWSKA VANESSA - POZA ZIEMIĄ | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
22 place |
DZIĘCIOŁOWSKA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
22 place |
SKOV VILTE | MASTER DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
BIS AMELIA | MASTER DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
LATKOWSKA MAJA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
25 place |
STAŃSKA ANIELA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
25 place |
KALICIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | HAND TO HAND WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
BARANKIEWICZ SARA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
25 place |
GOŚCIŁOWICZ HANNA | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
25 place |
JORDAŃSKA LIVIA | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
25 place |
KAPIEWICZ LENA | KS AZJA DANCE ŁÓDŹ |
|
25 place |
ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDRA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
HUŁAS BLANKA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
MARGRAF GABRIEL | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
25 place |
LICKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
37 place |
OGONOWSKA LENA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
37 place |
MACIEJEWSKA JULIA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
37 place |
ŚWIDERSKA LENA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
37 place |
OLSZEWSKA BERENIKA | STUDIO TAŃCA JAZZ PRUSZKÓW |
|
37 place |
STYKOWSKA MAJA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
37 place |
ORGANIŚCIAK NADIA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
37 place |
KWASIBORSKA NINA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
CHAŁUPKA MAŁGORZATA | ALCHEMIA GRÓJEC |
|
37 place |
BALLA LILIANA | LOVE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
37 place |
NABIAŁEK LENA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
47 place |
DŁUGOKĘCKA ZOFIA | AKADEMIA TAŃCA RELIESE WARSZAWA |
|
47 place |
ROSTRYGIN WIKTORIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
47 place |
PRZYWARA NADIA | STUDIO TAŃCA GIMNASTYKI I BALETU W ANDRESPOLU |
|
47 place |
WRZEŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
47 place |
ZARZECKA LAURA | JOY DANCE SZCZECIN |
|
47 place |
ORGANIŚCIAK AMELIA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
47 place |
OSTACHOWSKA MICHALINA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
47 place |
BOROŃ MATYLDA | MASTER DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |